Is Great Value Parsley Flakes Herb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parsley flakes

Check Great Value Parsley Flakes Herb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Parsley Flakes Herb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Seasoning · Flake

Flavor
HerbaceousMild
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal Prep