Is Great Value Peach Cocktail Juice Boxes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Concentrated Fruit Juices (Apple And/or Pear And/or Grape (Sulphites), Peach), Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Colour, Contains: Sulphites, May Contain: Milk, Soy, Wheat, Shellfish
Check Great Value Peach Cocktail Juice Boxes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Peach Cocktail Juice Boxes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Peach Cocktail Juice Boxes is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


