Is Great Value Peach Nonfat Greet Yogurt, 4- 5.3oz Cups Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Water, Peaches, Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Carob Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Annatto Extract Color, Vitamin D3
Check Great Value Peach Nonfat Greet Yogurt, 4- 5.3oz Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Peach Nonfat Greet Yogurt, 4- 5.3oz Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Peach Nonfat Greet Yogurt, 4- 5.3oz Cups is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Yogurt · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


