Is Great Value Peach & Pineapple Chipotle Salsa Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (tomatoes, Tomato Purée), Crushed Tomatoes (water, Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes), Pineapple, Pineapple Juice, Jalapeño Peppers, Onions, Peaches, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar. Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Dehydrated Chipotle Pepper, Agave Syrup, Natural Flavor.
Check Great Value Peach & Pineapple Chipotle Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Peach & Pineapple Chipotle Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


