Is Great Value Peach Preserves, 18 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Peach Puree Concentrate, Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid

Check Great Value Peach Preserves, 18 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Peach Preserves, 18 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking