Is Great Value Peach Slices in light syrup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Clingstone Peaches, Water, Sugar, Glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Caution: May Contain Pit Fragments
Check Great Value Peach Slices in light syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Peach Slices in light syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Great Value Peach Slices in light syrup is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Fruit · Can, Slice
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingMeal PrepGarnishing


