Is Great Value Peach Soda, 2 L Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Potassium Benzoate (A ), Potassium Citrate, Artificial Flavor, Gum Acacia, Red 40

Check Great Value Peach Soda, 2 L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Peach Soda, 2 L is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking