Is Great Value Peach Tea Drink Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Propylene Glycol, Malic Acid, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor, Sucralose And Acesulfame Potassium (Sweeteners), Citric Acid, Yellow 5, Red 40, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Pyrodoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6,), Blue 1, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Cyanocobalamine (Vitamin B12)
Check Great Value Peach Tea Drink Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Peach Tea Drink Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Peach Tea Drink Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking


