Is Great Value Peach Tea Drink Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Propylene Glycol, Malic Acid, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor, Sucralose And Acesulfame Potassium (Sweeteners), Citric Acid, Yellow 5, Red 40, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Pyrodoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6,), Blue 1, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Cyanocobalamine (Vitamin B12)
Check Great Value Peach Tea Drink Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Peach Tea Drink Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Peach Tea Drink Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


