Is Great Value Peach Tea Drink Enhancer Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Propylene Glycol, Malic Acid, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Sucralose, Natural Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium, Citric Acid, Yellow 5, Red 40, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12), Potassium Sorbate (preservative).
Check Great Value Peach Tea Drink Enhancer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Peach Tea Drink Enhancer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


