Is Great Value Peaches & Cream Whole Kernel Corn Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches And Cream Whole Kernel Corn, Water, Sugar, Salt. Contains: Milk, Soy, Wheat, Mustard.

Check Great Value Peaches & Cream Whole Kernel Corn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Peaches & Cream Whole Kernel Corn is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep