Is Great Value Peanut Butter Smooth Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry roasted peanuts, Icing sugar, modified palm oil, salt. Contains: peanuts. may contain: tree nuts.
Check Great Value Peanut Butter Smooth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Peanut Butter Smooth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


