Is Great Value Pecan Halves 32oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pecans. Contains: Pecans. May Contain Traces Of Milk, Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Coconut, Hazelnuts, Macadamia Nuts, Pine Nuts, Pistachios, Walnuts, Peanuts, Wheat And Soy.
Check Great Value Pecan Halves 32oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Pecan Halves 32oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Pecan Halves 32oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


