Is Great Value Pecan Halves Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecans. Contains: Pecans. May Contain: Other Tree Nuts, Sulphites. Caution: May Contain Shell Fragments.

Check Great Value Pecan Halves against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Pecan Halves is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping