Is Great Value Penne Rigate and Beef Meatballs meals Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Cooked Pasta, Water, Durum Wheat Semolia, Tomato Paste, Beefs, Onions, Celery, Carrots, Ricotta Whey Cheese, Garlic, Spices, Baking Soda, Cornmeal, Yeast Concentrate
Check Great Value Penne Rigate and Beef Meatballs meals against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Penne Rigate and Beef Meatballs meals in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Penne Rigate and Beef Meatballs meals is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Pasta · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryRichUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go


