Is Great Value Peppermint Bark Herbal Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Shell, Roasted Carob, Peppermint, Spearmint, Natural Flavors, Sweet Blackberry Leaf.

Check Great Value Peppermint Bark Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
MintyFruityChocolatey
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go