Is Great Value Peppermint Flavored Dairy Whipped Topping, Peppermint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED 40. PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.

Check Great Value Peppermint Flavored Dairy Whipped Topping, Peppermint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CreamyFluffyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking