Is Great Value Petite Diced Tomatoes with Garlic & Olive Oil, 14.5 oz Can Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED MINCED GARLIC, OLIVE OIL, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check Great Value Petite Diced Tomatoes with Garlic & Olive Oil, 14.5 oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Petite Diced Tomatoes with Garlic & Olive Oil, 14.5 oz Can is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
GarlickyAcidicSavorySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping