Is Great Value Picante Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CRUSHED TOMATO CONCENTRATE), JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check Great Value Picante Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep