Is Great Value Pickled Sliced Jalapenos 375ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jalape�os, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate. Contain: Mustard.

Check Great Value Pickled Sliced Jalapenos 375ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
PepperyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnackingSandwich