Is Great Value Pieces And Stems Mushrooms Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mushrooms, Water, Salt Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid
Check Great Value Pieces And Stems Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Pieces And Stems Mushrooms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Pieces And Stems Mushrooms is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishGarnishing


