Is Great Value Pimiento Stuffed Olives Jumbo Queen Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Olives, Pimiento, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid.
Check Great Value Pimiento Stuffed Olives Jumbo Queen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Pimiento Stuffed Olives Jumbo Queen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


