Is Great Value Pineapple Mango Liquid Water Enhancer Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame-potassium, Natural Flavour, Ascorbic Acid, Colour, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Per 2,0Serving
Check Great Value Pineapple Mango Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Pineapple Mango Liquid Water Enhancer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Pineapple Mango Liquid Water Enhancer is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Water · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


