Is Great Value Pinto Beans, 2 Lb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pinto Beans

Check Great Value Pinto Beans, 2 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Pinto Beans, 2 Lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepCooking