Is Great Value Pitted Kalamata Olives Greek Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kalamata Olives ,Water, Sea Salt, Red Wine Vinegar.
Check Great Value Pitted Kalamata Olives Greek against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Pitted Kalamata Olives Greek in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


