Is Great Value Pizza Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (water, Tomato Paste), Water, Contain Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Soybean Oil, Spices, Olive Oil, Citric Acid.
Check Great Value Pizza Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Pizza Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


