Is Great Value Popcorn Variety Pack, 0.5 oz, 12 count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sea Salt Flavored Popcorn - Popcorn, Vegetable Oil (Canola Oil, Corn Oil, Sunflower Oil), Sea Salt Fully Loaded White Cheddar Flavored Popcorn - Popcorn, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes), Whey, Sweet Cream Butter (Cream), Salt, Nonfat Dry Milk, Sweet Cream Buttermilk, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid, Yeast Extract, Vitamin E And Vitamin C Ester (To Preserve Freshness), Movie Theater Butter Flavored Popcorn - Popcorn, Natural Butter Flavo
Check Great Value Popcorn Variety Pack, 0.5 oz, 12 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Popcorn Variety Pack, 0.5 oz, 12 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Popcorn Variety Pack, 0.5 oz, 12 count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


