Is Great Value Pot Perfect Angel Hair Pasta, 16 oz Shelf Stable Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate (Iron), Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid

Check Great Value Pot Perfect Angel Hair Pasta, 16 oz Shelf Stable against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Pot Perfect Angel Hair Pasta, 16 oz Shelf Stable is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish