Is Great Value Potato Chips - Extreme Scorchin’ Hot All Dressed Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes Canola and/or corn and/or sunflower oil Seasoning (sugars [sugar, corn maltodextrin], dehydrated onion & garlic, sodium acetate, salt, acetic acid, spices, torula yeast, yeast extract, malic acid, citric acid, natural flavour, paprika extract, disodium inosinate, disodium guanylate, caramel, high oleic sunflower oil, turmeric extract, silicon dioxide, calcium silicate). May contain: Milk Ingu Sove Mustard.

Check Great Value Potato Chips - Extreme Scorchin’ Hot All Dressed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish