Is Great Value Poultry Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Thyme, Sage, Marjoram, Rosemary, Black Pepper, Nutmeg.
Check Great Value Poultry Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Poultry Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Poultry Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Powder
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


