Is Great Value Premium Original Mild Country Sausage Patties, 27 Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Seasoning, Water (Corn Syrup Solids, Salt, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Lemon Powder (Corn Syrup Solids And Lemon Juice), Flavorings (Spice Extractives), Bha, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid)
Check Great Value Premium Original Mild Country Sausage Patties, 27 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Premium Original Mild Country Sausage Patties, 27 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Premium Original Mild Country Sausage Patties, 27 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


