Is GREAT VALUE, PREMIUM PORK AND BACON PORK SAUSAGE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, BACON (CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), WATER, SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check GREAT VALUE, PREMIUM PORK AND BACON PORK SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREAT VALUE, PREMIUM PORK AND BACON PORK SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavorySmokyMeatySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichCooking


