Is Great Value Premium White Chicken Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HITE CHICKEN MEAT, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CHICKEN FLAVOR (SALT, CHICKEN BROTHER, NATURAL FLAVORS), FLAVORING.
Check Great Value Premium White Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Premium White Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch


