Is Great Value Prepared Honey Mustard Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Sugar, Cider Vinegar, Honey, Brown Sugar, Salt, Turmeric, Citric Acid, Paprika.
Check Great Value Prepared Honey Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Prepared Honey Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Great Value Prepared Honey Mustard is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Condiment · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySpicyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping


