Is Great Value Prune Nectar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Concentrated Water Extract Of Dried Prunes, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), All Prune Nectar Has No Sugar Added

Check Great Value Prune Nectar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Prune Nectar is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Peanut Free? Great Value Prune Nectar | Spoonful