Is Great Value Pumpkin Butter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Pumpkin Puree, Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Cinnamon, Honey, Clove, Nutmeg, Ginger Powder.
Check Great Value Pumpkin Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Pumpkin Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


