Is Great Value Pumpkin Pie Spice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cinnamon, Nutmeg, Allspice, Ginger, Cloves.
Check Great Value Pumpkin Pie Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Pumpkin Pie Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Pumpkin Pie Spice is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


