This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Great Value Pumpkin Spice Ground Coffee Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARABICA COFFEE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check Great Value Pumpkin Spice Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee
Pescatarian? Great Value Pumpkin Spice Ground Coffee | Spoonful