Is Great Value Pumpkin Spice Hot Cocoa Mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Whey, Creamer (hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sugar, Mono- And Diglycerides, Sodium Silicoaluminate, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Soy Lecithin As An Emulsifier, Colored With Annatto And Turmeric, Artificial Flavors), Corn Syrup Solids, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Nonfat Dry Milk, Natural Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Salt. Contains Milk, Coconut And Soy.
Check Great Value Pumpkin Spice Hot Cocoa Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Pumpkin Spice Hot Cocoa Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


