Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Purified Drinking Water, 16.9 fl oz, 24 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water

Check Great Value Purified Drinking Water, 16.9 fl oz, 24 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Purified Drinking Water, 16.9 fl oz, 24 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Great Value Purified Drinking Water, 16.9 fl oz, 24 Count | Spoonful