Is Great Value Purified Drinking Water, 16.9 fl oz, 24 Count Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water
Check Great Value Purified Drinking Water, 16.9 fl oz, 24 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Purified Drinking Water, 16.9 fl oz, 24 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Purified Drinking Water, 16.9 fl oz, 24 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


