Is Great Value Rainbow Chocolate Crispy Rice Squares Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (glucose, sugar, fructose, brown sugar), Rice, Semi-sweet chocolate chips (sugars [sugar, dextrose], unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, soy lecithin), Modified palm and canola oil shortening, Water, Glycerin, Sunflower lecithin, Salt, Agar, Flavor, Dried egg white, Titanium dioxide, Brilliant blue FCF, Sunset yellow FCF, Erythrosine, Allura red, Indigotine, Carnauba wax, Confectioner's glaze. Contains: Eggs, Soy. May contain: Sesame, Milk.

Check Great Value Rainbow Chocolate Crispy Rice Squares against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Rainbow Chocolate Crispy Rice Squares is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go