Is Great Value Raspberry Black Tea Drink Enhancer Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Caramel Color, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Black Tea, Sucralose, Contains Less Than 2% Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12), Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Potassium Sorbate (preservative).

Check Great Value Raspberry Black Tea Drink Enhancer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go