Is Great Value Raspberry Cheesecake Bites, Raspberry Cheesecake Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL OIL, PALM OIL), CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM), GLYCERIN, CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NONFAT MILK, FRUIT, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR).

Check Great Value Raspberry Cheesecake Bites, Raspberry Cheesecake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go