Is Great Value Raspberry Lemonade, 20 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lemon,ange Pulp, Citric Acid, Natural Raspberry Extract, Natural Flavors, Citrus Pectin, Potassium Sorbate (For Freshness)

Check Great Value Raspberry Lemonade, 20 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Raspberry Lemonade, 20 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go