Is Great Value Real Mayonnaise Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean oil, Water, Liquid whole egg, Liquid egg yolk, White vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Concentrated lemon juice, Calcium disodium EDTA, Citric acid. Contains: Eggs. May contain: Sesame, Milk, Fish, Wheat, Soy, Mustard.

Check Great Value Real Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep