Is Great Value Red Melting Wafers, 7 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Whey, Fd&c Red 40 Aluminum Lake, Whole Milk Solids, Nonfat Milk Solids, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Artificial Flavo
Check Great Value Red Melting Wafers, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Red Melting Wafers, 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Red Melting Wafers, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingDippingSnacking


