Is Great Value Reduced Sodium Soya Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Sugar, Caramel Colour, Salt, Naturally Brewed Soya Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt Sodium Benzoate, Mould Culture), Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Contains: Soy, Wheat
Check Great Value Reduced Sodium Soya Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Reduced Sodium Soya Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Reduced Sodium Soya Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading


