Is Great Value Regular Crispy Straight Cut Fries Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes
Check Great Value Regular Crispy Straight Cut Fries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Regular Crispy Straight Cut Fries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Where to buy
Great Value Regular Crispy Straight Cut Fries is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Side Dish · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side Dish


