Is Great Value Relaxation Drink Sticks, Honey Lemon Chamomile-Flavored, 0.07 oz, 10 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Monk Fruit Extract, Fruit Juice, Turmeric Oleoresin And Beta Carotene (Color), Stevia Leaf Extract, Lemon Juice Solids, L-theanine, Contains Less Than 2% Of Silicon Dioxide

Check Great Value Relaxation Drink Sticks, Honey Lemon Chamomile-Flavored, 0.07 oz, 10 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Relaxation Drink Sticks, Honey Lemon Chamomile-Flavored, 0.07 oz, 10 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Stick, Powder

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousHoney
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go